[D - E - F - G]

A-B-C       D-E-F-G      H-I-J     K-L     M-N-O      P-Q-R       S-T-U     V-W-X-Y-Z

NAME Form Country Month Year
D'hammerschmiedsgselln S Holland Feb 1965
Dajcovo Horo NP Bulgaria Nov 1978
Daldans P Sweden Aug 1954
Dana NP Romania Sept 2004
Dance Lightly P Germany Nov 1952
Danish Family Circle P Denmark June 1957
Dans Tiganesc NP/P Romania Nov 1997
Danse Alsacienne P France Aug/Sept 1964
Dansuri din Firiza NP Romania July/Aug 2006
Danza Puertorriquena P Puerto Rico Dec 1951
Das Fenster M Germany Aug/Sept 1962
Das Tighele NP Romania July/Aug 2002
Davy Nick Nack S Scotland Sept 1980
De Kolom P Belgium May 1962
De Valse Zeeman P The Netherlands April 2015
De Vlegerd S Holland Feb 1965
De-A Lungul P Romania Dec 1977
Debka Dayagim NP Israel Sept 1975
Dedo Mili Dedo NP Macedonia Dec 1983
Dela din Oprisor NP Romania May/June 1989
Deli Becar NP Macedonia April 1972
Deninka NP Bulgaria June 1992
Denjovo Horo NP Bulgaria Feb 1971
Der Naglschmied P Switzerland Oct 1978
Der Wolgaster P Germany June 1950
Devochka Nadya P Russia Sept 1995
Devojko Mari Hubava NP Bulgaria Oct 2007
Dhivaritikos NP Greece Dec 1990
Die Allgemeine Francaise P Germany/Austria Jan 1962
Dimitrija NP Bulgaria Sept 2009
Dirlada NP Greece Nov 1986
Divchibarsko Kolo NP Serbia Sept 1978
Dobbel Reinlender P Norway April 1987
Dobra, Nevesto NP Bulgaria Sept 1990
Dobrolushko Horo NP Bulgaria Sept 1983
Dobrudzanska Pandela NP Bulgaria Mar 1986
Dobrudzanska Reka NP Bulgaria May/June 1983
Dodi Li P Israel Jan 1953
Dola Masurka P Norway Sept 1974
Dolgoto NP Macedonia Feb 2009
Don't Look Back the Wolf is Coming NP Romania Mar 1971
Dorozhka NP Russia Oct 2008
Dospatsko Horo NP Bulgaria June/July 1971
Double Sixsome S Scotland Mar 1978
Doudlebska Polka M Czechoslovakia Oct 1956
Dr Gsatzlig P Switzerland Dec 1956
Drapers Garden S English Oct 2005
Dreisteyrer T Austria May 1951
Drianovska Racenica NP Bulgaria Dec 2009
Drjanovska Racenica NP Bulgaria July/Aug 1999
Drmes from Zdencina NP Croatia Nov 1958
Drmes No. 2 NP/P Croatia May 1972
Drmes for Three T Croatia June/July 1963
Dublin Bay S England Jan 2000
Dudacka Polka P Czechoslovakia Apr 1984
Duke of Kent's Waltz S England Dec 2010
Dujni Ranke NP Bulgaria Nov 1983
Dunantuli Ugros P Hungary Dec 1996
Dundee Whaler S Scotland Dec 1987
Dura NP Romania Feb 1957
Dutch Foursome P England July 1952
Duz Halay NP Turkey Jan 2003
Dzhanguritsa NP Bulgaria May/June 2009
Ecossaise S Germany Dec 1966
Eh Hatal P Israel Apr 1958
Eide Ratas P Estonia Jan 1947
Ein Swei Drei P Germany Oct 1968
El Caballero P Calif/US Jan 1963
El Gaucho Tango P US Dec 2007
El Mas Bonita Pie P Spain Aug 1957
El Naranjo P Mexico May/June 1975
El Sapo Y La Rana P Mexico Mar 1972
El Shotis Viejo P Mexico June/July 1964
El Tranchete P Mexico June/July 1968
Ela Mi Velice NP Macedonia Dec 2006
Eleno Mome NP Bulgaria July/Aug 2008
Elerinka NP Bulgaria April 2010
Emma's Commencement S England February 2016
Elizabeth Quadrille S US June 1954
Erev Ba I NP Israel May 1966
Erev Ba II NP Israel May 1966
Ersko Kolo NP Serbia May 1956
Esperano P England Feb 1950
Eva Three Step P England Oct 1950
Evangelina P Mexico Sept 1976
Fafur P Poland Sept 2005
Fair Donald S Scotland Dec 1988
Faithful Boy Friend Oberek P Poland Oct 1965
Fallai Limnighe S Ireland March 1952
Falls of Rogie (The) S Scotland Dec 2015
Familvals M Norway March 1995
Familjevals M Sweden March 1995
Family Waltz M Denmark/Sweden July 1949
Fandango, The S England Jan 1966
Fandango Arin-Arin P France/Basque March 1956
Fandango España P Spain March 1954
Fandango Magdalena P Spain Aug/Sept 1970
Fantasia Michoacan P Mexico Jan 1951
Farewell to Auchterarder S Scotland June/July 1970
Fascination Tango P England Sept 1952
Feiar med vals P Norway July/Aug 1989
Feistritzer Laendler P Austria Feb 1961
Female Saylor, The S England Jan 2000
Fenterlarick S England Feb 2011
Fetele din Crihalma NP Romania Feb 1984
Fireside Reel S Scotland July/Aug 1988
Firetur P Denmark Dec 1958
Five Step Polka P Scandanavia May 1952
Fjaskern P Sweden Dec 1971
Flachsernten P Germany Dec 1954
Floricica Olteneasca NP Romania Mar 1987
Friday Night Special S England July/Aug 2010
Frisky, The S Scotland Mar 1978
Friss Magyar Csardas P Hungary Aug/Sept 1971
Fyramannadans P Sweden Nov 1952
Gaida NP Romania Jan 1998
Gaitanaki Rodou NP Greece Jan 1966
Gammal Polska P Sweden Jan 1981
Gammal Schottis P Sweden May/June 1982
Gammalschottis fran Lingbo P Sweden Dec 1989
Garmon P Russia Nov 1993
Gary Strathspey, The S Scotland May 1970
Gau Shan Ching NP Taiwan May/June 2011
Gavotte d’ Honneur NP France Nov 2007
Geissli Schottisch P Switzerland Oct 1978
Gentle Shepherd, The S Scotland May/June 1980
Gerakina NP Greece June 1955
Geud Man of Ballingigh S England May 1959
Ginka NP Bulgaria Feb 1996
Gjusevska Racenica NP Bulgaria Mar 2002
Glava Li Ta Boli NP Bulgaria Mar 2008
Glavnisko Cetvorno NP Bulgaria Apr 1989
Glens of Angus, The S Scotland Feb 1975
Glowworm M U.S. Jan 1948
Godecki Cacak NP Serbia/Bulgaria July/Aug 1983
Golden Gate Waltz P US June/July 1963
Good Man of Cambridge, The S England Oct 2005
Goralski ze Stocktonu NP Poland Jan 2006
Gorarce NP Albania May/June 2000
Gorenka NP Russia Feb 1997
Gort Met Stroop S Netherlands Aug/Sept 1965
Grand Square P US May/June 1977
Gras Kalo Kolo NP Serbia/Rom January 2016
Grosser Actterrum P Germany May 1958
Gruzanka NP Serbia Jan 1966
Gulli NP Turkey April 2008
Gyimesi Kerekes NP Transylvania Oct 1994
Gypsy Polka P Germany Feb 1955
Gypsy Wine P US Dec 1985
         
A-B-C       D-E-F-G      H-I-J     K-L     M-N-O      P-Q-R       S-T-U     V-W-X-Y-Z